titel6.jpg

Hermannslauf

... immer am letzten Sonntag im April

 
Image 1
Image 2
Image 3
Image 4
Image 5
Image 6
Image 7
Image 8
Image 9
Image 10
Image 11
Image 12
Image 13
Image 14
 

Gesamtsieger Männer / Frauen 1972-2017

Jahr Männer Zeit Frauen Zeit
2017 Elias Sansar, Detmold 01:46:38 Hilde Aders, Norwegen 02:06:41
2016 Elias Sansar, Detmold 01:49:10 Hilde Aders, Norwegen 02:05:47
2015 Florian Reichert, Göttingen 01:46:24 Hilde Aders, Norwegen 02:07:02
2014 Elias Sansar, Detmold 01:50:10 Silke Pfenningschmidt, Bielefeld 02:08:49
2013 Elias Sansar, Detmold 01:45:25 Stevie Kremer, USA 01:58:57
2012 Elias Sansar, Detmold 01:47:51 Silke Pfenningschmidt, Bielefeld 01:59:42
2011 Ezekiel Jafari, Tansania 01:40:58 Silke Pfenningschmidt, Bielefeld 02:01:03
2010 Elias Sansar, Detmold 01:47:27 Regine Schlump, München 02:18:15
2009 Elias Sansar, Detmold 01:48:31 Franziska Schmidt, Bielefeld 02:07:26
2008 Elias Sansar, Detmold 01:47:18 Silvia Krull, Blomberg 02:05:44
2007 Elias Sansar, Detmold 01:48:44 Silvia Krull, Blomberg 02:06:13
2006 Elias Sansar, Detmold 01:45:50 Kirsten Heckmann, Bielefeld 02:13:52
2005 Ingo Horst, Oberweser (Hessen) 01:48:59 Anke Kemmener, Espelkamp 02:04:47
2004 Marcus Biehl, Bielefeld 01:44:36 Iris Reuter, Hanau 02:05:26
2003 Philip Brouwer, Münster 01:46:23 Heike Mohn, Bielefeld 02:05:59
2002 René Witt, Adelsberg (Vogtland) 01:43:09 Ricarda Botzon, Lüneburg 02:06:35
2001 René Witt, Adelsberg (Vogtland) 01:46:35 Birgit Lennartz, St. Augustin 02:05:27
2000 Marcus Biehl, Bielefeld 01:45:57 Heike Saeger, Bielefeld 02:07:22
1999 Carsten Breitenbach + Ingmar Lundström 01:46:51 Heike Saeger, Bielefeld 02:08:30
1998 Ralph Koritz, Adelsberg 01:45:44 Anke Pieper, Espelkamp 02:07:46
1997 Claus Seifert, Aachen 01:45:03 Anke Pieper, Espelkamp 02:10:19
1996 Theo Pyl, Gütersloh 01:44:12 Manuela Köhne, Oesede 02:07:52
1995 Andreas Ewert, Gütersloh 01:44:11 Katjana Quest-Altrogge 02:09:29
1994 Theo Pyl, Gütersloh 01:45:15 Doris Koslowski, Hiddesen 02:00:24
1993 Theo Pyl, Gütersloh 01:45:14 Doris Koslowski, Hiddesen 02:03:55
1992 Michael Amstutz, Brakel 01:45:00 Doris Koslowski, Hiddesen 01:59:27
1991 Jörg Navrade, Düsseldorf 01:45:53 Katjana Quest-Altrogge 02:08:09
1990 Michael Amstutz, Brakel 01:46:25 Doris Koslowski, Hiddesen 02:10:37
1989 Toni Marshall, Bergen-Hohne 01:46:01 Brigitte Mühlisch, Bielefeld 02:02:12
1988 Martin Sprenger, Bielefeld 01:44:48 Rosemarie Rose, Lage 02:06:56
1987 Toni Marshall + Frank Weidler, Gtl. 01:47:13 Anke Molkenthin, Berlin 02:12:21
1986 Bernd Mühlenmeier, Detmold 01:45:45 Maria Nunner, Bergheim 02:17:21
1985 Dirk Sander, Lage 01:45:44 Ulrike Brand, Bad Salzuflen 02:06:55
1984 Adrian Philpott, Detmold 01:43:21 Angelika Seeck, Bölerheide 02:22:18
1983 Stephen Roberts, Minden 01:50:28 Ulrike Brand, Bad Salzuflen 02:19:07
1982 Ekhard Fäseke, Hannover 01:48:06 Liane Winter, Wolfsburg 02:05:02
1981 Helmut Schmidt 01:52:15 Rotraud Zinner, Hannover 02:21:16
1980 Dieter Lippe, Hannover 01:51:46 Liane Winter, Wolfsburg 02:07:28
1979 Billy Cain, Osnabrück 01:49:47 Liane Winter, Wolfsburg 02:08:17
1978 Michael Heine, Berlin 01:54:16 Liane Winter, Wolfsburg 02:07:05
1977 Jim Hodey, Herford 01:48:23 Liane Winter, Wolfsburg 02:06:22
1976 Heribert Bulk, Lübbecke 01:47:33 Liane Winter, Wolfsburg 02:06:41
1975 Klaus-Dieter Holz, Hannover 01:52:00 Christine Ross, Lage 02:32:04
1974 Achim Stober, Bielefeld 01:55:42 Liane Winter, Wolfsburg 02:17:00
1973 Helmut Bode, Bielefeld 01:53:15 Irmhild Holste, Theenhausen 03:02:05
1972 Helmut Bode, Bielefeld 01:51:26 Lydia Günnewig, Gütersloh 03:22:00
© Copyright 2011